Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mersa Matruh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mersa Matruh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mersa Matruh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7772,347
BustAfghanistan 3,5072,179
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,5592,212
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9982,484
FarahAfghanistan 3,2902,044
GardizAfghanistan 3,9232,438
GhazniAfghanistan 3,8492,392
HeratAfghanistan 3,2722,033
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9032,426
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0232,500
KabulAfghanistan 3,9082,428
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6462,266
KhostAfghanistan 3,9932,481
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8592,398
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4922,170
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7062,303
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8802,411
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3482,081
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5742,221
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,6282,255
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,2812,039
ShkoderAlbania 1,379857
TiranaAlbania 1,296805
VloreAlbania 1,231765
AdrarAlgeria 2,6701,659
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,2851,420
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2821,418
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8851,171
BatnaAlgeria 1,9951,240
BecharAlgeria 2,7881,733
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1231,319
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8041,742
BiskraAlgeria 2,0351,265
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0111,250
ChlefAlgeria 2,4461,520
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9781,229
DjanetAlgeria 1,9121,188
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2611,405
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3201,441
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,9311,200
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2111,374
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9951,240
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7361,079
In SalahAlgeria 2,4351,513
MilianaAlgeria 2,3671,471
OranAlgeria 2,6151,625
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6521,648
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9661,222
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3511,461
TebessaAlgeria 1,8281,136
TimimounAlgeria 2,5901,610
TindoufAlgeria 3,4312,132
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9951,240
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,38710,804
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0194,361
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,5871,607
HuamboAngola 5,0573,142
LuandaAngola 4,7092,926
LuenaAngola 4,8563,018
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4183,367
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9098,022
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7967,951
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8137,962
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1117,526
ByrdAntarctica 14,3998,947
DavisAntarctica 11,8597,369
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8647,994
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4738,993
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5617,184
AzulArgentina 11,7887,325
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0717,501
BarilocheArgentina 12,8818,005
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5687,188
CeresArgentina 11,6067,212
ChamicalArgentina 12,0027,458
ChepesArgentina 12,0767,504
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7817,942
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3527,054
CórdobaArgentina 11,8727,378
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8747,379
CorrientesArgentina 11,2046,962
EsquelArgentina 12,9478,045
EzeizaArgentina 11,5847,198
FormosaArgentina 11,0886,890
General PicoArgentina 12,0507,488
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4947,142
JuninArgentina 11,7637,309
La PlataArgentina 11,5417,172
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5167,156
La RiojaArgentina 11,9997,456
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9427,421
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2728,247
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2096,966
Malarg EArgentina 12,5217,780
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6957,889
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6747,254
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7697,313
MendozaArgentina 12,3417,669
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3337,664
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2657,000
NeuquenArgentina 12,5527,800
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8067,336
OranArgentina 11,4577,119
ParanaArgentina 11,5837,198
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1916,954
PehuajoArgentina 11,9097,400
PergaminoArgentina 11,7017,271
PigeArgentina 12,0337,477
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8627,371
PosadasArgentina 10,9606,811
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3177,033
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4277,723
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5147,155
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6407,234
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3787,070
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9647,434
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1088,145
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3857,075
RosarioArgentina 11,6677,250
SaltaArgentina 11,6517,240
San AntonioArgentina 12,3937,701
San LuisArgentina 12,1487,549
San RafaelArgentina 12,3817,694
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1347,540
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6987,269
SarmientoArgentina 12,8938,012
TrelewArgentina 12,5117,775
TucumanArgentina 11,7297,288
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1428,166
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9827,445
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7557,305
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0907,513
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8431,145
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2153,862
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7348,535
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9917,452
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8677,996
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7397,916
AmberleyAustralia 14,7769,182
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2338,845
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8069,201
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4947,143
CairnsAustralia 13,6518,483
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6829,124
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1016,898
CedunaAustralia 13,2098,208
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1288,779
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3398,289
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2718,868
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2598,239
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9019,260
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8617,992
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4497,736
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0097,463
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8455,496
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5429,037
East SaleAustralia 14,5669,052
Esperance (po)Australia 12,2667,622
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2677,623
EssendonAustralia 14,3668,927
ForrestAustralia 12,6657,870
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7959,194
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4057,087
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,4147,714
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0147,465
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6809,122
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6669,114
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6988,512
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0847,509
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6369,095
LavertonAustralia 14,3578,921
LearmonthAustralia 10,9916,830
LongreachAustralia 13,8208,588
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8208,588
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4869,623
Low HeadAustralia 14,5939,068
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1848,814
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4439,596
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4367,106
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6207,221
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3598,923
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3748,932
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0248,714
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0148,708
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2448,230
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,25110,098
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2488,232
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7929,192
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7618,551
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0486,866
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1708,184
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6787,257
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2957,019
RichmondAustralia 14,7809,185
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4018,949
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8259,212
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8259,213
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6957,889
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6947,888
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,9848,068
TibooburraAustralia 13,8528,608
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8648,615
WaggaAustralia 14,5249,026
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8475,498
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8559,231
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0238,714
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7717,315
WoomeraAustralia 13,4478,356
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9107,401
GrazAustria 2,0111,250
InnsbruckAustria 2,2291,385
KlagenfurtAustria 2,0301,262
LinzAustria 2,1791,354
SalzburgAustria 2,1931,363
ViennaAustria 2,0941,301
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1601,343
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0041,245
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1221,319
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0051,246
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1111,312
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0111,250
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,8272,378
LerwickUk 3,8272,378
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1341,326
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2011,368
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0921,300
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1661,346
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1791,354
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2311,387
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0041,245
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0841,295
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0631,282
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0751,290
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0773,155
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8333,003
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2753,278
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,8556,124
MuharraqBahrain 2,3461,458
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4003,977
DhakaBangladesh 6,2193,865
CharnocksBarbados 8,9495,561
BrestBelarus 2,3301,448
GomelBelarus 2,3631,469
GrodnoBelarus 2,4901,547
MinskBelarus 2,5141,562
MogilevBelarus 2,5271,570
VitebskBelarus 2,6711,660
BrusselsBelgium 2,8691,783
D’UccleBelgium 2,8691,783
OstendeBelgium 2,9771,850
Belize CityBelize 11,2546,993
BeninBenin 3,7932,357
BohiconBenin 3,7462,328
CotonouBenin 3,7932,357
KandiBenin 3,3572,086
NatitingouBenin 3,5412,200
ParakouBenin 3,5252,190
SaveBenin 3,6452,265
BermudaBermuda 8,3695,201
La PazBolivia 11,4537,117
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0616,873
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,593990
FrancistownBotswana 5,8433,631
MaunBotswana 5,7203,554
TshaneBotswana 6,1803,840
AimoresBrazil 9,2125,725
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5165,292
AltamiraBrazil 9,1935,712
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9346,173
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7166,038
ApodiBrazil 8,0144,980
AracajuBrazil 8,2955,154
AracuaiBrazil 9,1245,670
AragarcasBrazil 9,9576,187
AraxaBrazil 9,7176,038
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1315,053
BageBrazil 11,0336,856
BambuiBrazil 9,6636,004
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5555,938
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2575,131
BarcelosBrazil 10,0786,262
BarraBrazil 8,8455,497
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6865,397
BarreirasBrazil 9,0775,641
BelémBrazil 8,7385,430
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4845,893
BelterraBrazil 9,4185,853
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8055,471
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5766,572
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0075,597
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5665,945
BrevesBrazil 8,9425,556
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3065,783
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5265,919
CabroboBrazil 8,3385,181
CaceresBrazil 10,4596,499
CaetiteBrazil 8,9885,585
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9464,937
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4416,488
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4606,500
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8046,092
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3345,179
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7775,454
CaparaoBrazil 9,3485,809
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8906,146
CaratingaBrazil 9,3245,794
CaravelasBrazil 8,9425,557
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1095,661
CarolinaBrazil 9,0015,593
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3036,403
CataguasesBrazil 9,4755,888
CatalaoBrazil 9,7186,039
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9906,208
CaxiasBrazil 8,4705,263
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6696,630
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8014,847
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5335,924
ChapecoBrazil 10,6646,627
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1266,292
CipoBrazil 8,4345,241
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2245,732
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3835,830
CordeiroBrazil 9,4905,897
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1405,680
CorumbaBrazil 10,6186,598
CoximBrazil 10,3396,425
CrateusBrazil 8,2435,122
CuiabaBrazil 10,2876,393
CuritibaBrazil 10,2816,389
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3465,808
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2506,370
DouradosBrazil 10,5646,564
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6505,996
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8586,747
EspinosaBrazil 9,0655,633
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4144,607
FloraniaBrazil 7,9564,944
FlorestaBrazil 8,2755,142
FlorianoBrazil 8,5585,318
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3576,436
FormosaBrazil 9,4985,902
FortalezaBrazil 7,9664,950
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7386,673
FrancaBrazil 9,8226,103
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1125,041
GoianiaBrazil 9,7386,051
GoiasBrazil 9,7706,071
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2435,744
GrajauBrazil 8,8135,477
GuairaBrazil 10,6236,601
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0354,993
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9005,531
IbiriteBrazil 9,4995,903
IguatuBrazil 8,1965,093
IlheusBrazil 8,7295,424
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8945,527
IndaialBrazil 10,3686,443
IpameriBrazil 9,7086,032
IraiBrazil 10,7196,661
IreceBrazil 8,7435,433
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6985,405
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7776,075
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6125,973
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2555,751
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3955,838
ItapevaBrazil 10,1586,312
ItirucuBrazil 8,7105,413
ItuacuBrazil 8,8575,504
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4926,520
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2006,338
JacobinaBrazil 8,6125,352
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9554,944
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8484,877
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5325,923
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5545,937
LavrasBrazil 9,6586,002
LencoisBrazil 8,7835,458
LinharesBrazil 9,1235,669
LondrinaBrazil 10,3186,412
MacapaBrazil 8,8945,527
MacauBrazil 7,8754,894
MaceioBrazil 8,0935,029
MachadoBrazil 9,7636,067
ManausBrazil 9,9276,169
MarabaBrazil 9,0365,615
MaringaBrazil 10,3866,454
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2995,779
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0665,634
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4605,257
MonteiroBrazil 8,0945,030
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2695,760
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0314,990
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6805,394
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5205,916
ObidosBrazil 9,4305,860
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1665,074
ParacatuBrazil 9,5625,942
ParanaBrazil 9,3565,814
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2256,354
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0946,273
ParintinsBrazil 9,5875,957
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2155,105
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7136,657
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6195,978
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4745,266
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2965,155
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9995,592
PeixeBrazil 9,3885,834
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4965,280
PicosBrazil 8,4385,243
PiraiBrazil 9,6576,001
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6626,004
PompeuBrazil 9,5285,921
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6596,623
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1095,661
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4816,513
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6206,600
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7226,663
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3115,786
PosseBrazil 9,3225,793
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1215,047
RecifeBrazil 7,9164,919
RemansoBrazil 8,6575,380
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0556,870
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6155,975
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3676,442
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9626,191
SalvadorBrazil 8,5625,321
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9066,777
SantaremBrazil 9,3825,830
SantosBrazil 9,9426,178
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9526,185
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3775,827
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1235,048
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5116,532
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9406,798
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7156,037
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4145,229
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0585,629
São PauloBrazil 9,9396,176
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8906,146
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0906,891
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5405,307
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5105,288
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4805,891
SobralBrazil 8,1225,047
SoureBrazil 8,7025,408
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9625,569
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0996,897
SurubimBrazil 7,9724,954
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2215,730
TarauacaBrazil 11,2346,981
TauaBrazil 8,2735,141
TefeBrazil 10,3856,453
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1425,681
TeresinaBrazil 8,4345,241
TiriosBrazil 9,2305,736
TorresBrazil 10,5606,562
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5725,327
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2056,342
TriunfoBrazil 8,1875,088
TucuruiBrazil 8,9915,587
TuriacuBrazil 8,4675,262
UaupesBrazil 10,4096,468
UbatubaBrazil 9,8076,094
UberabaBrazil 9,8136,098
VassourasBrazil 9,6225,979
VicosaBrazil 9,4465,870
VitoriaBrazil 9,2075,721
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8965,528
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6015,345
BurgasBulgaria 1,243772
LomBulgaria 1,432890
PlevenBulgaria 1,362846
PlovdivBulgaria 1,224760
SadovoBulgaria 1,219757
SandanskiBulgaria 1,190740
SofiaBulgaria 1,304810
VarnaBulgaria 1,322822
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6202,250
BurundiBurundi 3,8582,398
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1775,081
SiemreapCambodia 7,9834,961
BatouriCameroon 3,2752,035
DoualaCameroon 3,5472,204
GarouaCameroon 2,8331,760
MamfeCameroon 3,4062,117
MarouaCameroon 2,6781,664
NgaoundereCameroon 3,0201,876
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3312,070
YaoundeCameroon 3,4712,157
YokoCameroon 3,2582,024
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5856,578
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5446,552
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8475,498
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9994,350
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5514,071
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9865,584
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2465,746
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0184,983
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5236,539
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2985,157
Banff, AbCanada 10,1426,302
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6355,366
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8444,253
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1256,292
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2915,774
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1796,325
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5665,323
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3446,428
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5915,960
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6786,014
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8564,261
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5516,556
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8264,242
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1436,303
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,3275,174
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0946,272
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1965,093
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5796,574
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,7774,212
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9514,319
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3414,562
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5075,287
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5176,535
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8934,283
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1895,088
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7244,800
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5804,710
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5784,709
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5456,552
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7094,791
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1675,075
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2125,103
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3414,562
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6335,364
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5005,282
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9514,320
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6495,996
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6645,384
Comox, BcCanada 10,5926,582
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6515,376
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8164,857
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9076,156
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3016,401
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0404,375
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4995,903
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8516,122
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8146,098
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0634,389
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1134,420
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0845,024
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2285,735
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6245,359
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8716,134
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8346,111
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8456,118
Edson, AbCanada 9,9466,181
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5146,533
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7215,419
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7946,086
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3706,444
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0094,355
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2805,767
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,2825,768
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4795,890
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6085,970
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0956,273
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2835,768
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,1945,714
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4735,887
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8424,873
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8364,869
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1884,467
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8754,272
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8385,492
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6486,617
Golden, BcCanada 10,1826,327
Goose, NfCanada 7,1194,424
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9075,535
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8686,132
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7644,824
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4434,625
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,6816,016
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6824,774
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6684,765
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9075,535
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1174,423
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1785,704
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2315,736
Hope, BcCanada 10,5236,539
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3275,175
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8974,908
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8225,482
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1884,467
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,3754,583
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8166,100
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3576,436
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6735,390
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6755,391
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3956,460
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3175,790
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6185,356
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,7485,436
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,5545,315
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4064,602
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3625,196
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3895,834
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9075,535
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,4485,250
Langara, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7965,466
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1786,325
London, OnCanada 8,9975,591
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2524,506
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0745,639
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4416,488
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,6604,760
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4585,256
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,1386,300
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3535,812
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4306,481
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0666,255
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5896,580
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6964,782
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8214,860
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3295,176
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3545,192
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8176,100
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4495,251
Morden, MbCanada 9,5565,938
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7545,440
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0854,403
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6206,599
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3254,552
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7704,829
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0415,618
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7186,039
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6765,392
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4925,277
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4925,277
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7226,042
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7894,840
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4516,495
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5655,322
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7375,429
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9765,578
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2454,502
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5616,563
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5085,909
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5725,948
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1076,281
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2576,374
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5985,964
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5144,669
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1245,048
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1886,331
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9896,207
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1915,711
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7656,068
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7696,070
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5134,669
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2576,374
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0925,028
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4524,631
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1246,291
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8174,858
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4784,647
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6994,784
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7086,032
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4534,631
Scott, SkCanada 9,7786,076
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6174,734
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6784,771
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2165,105
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7925,464
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2285,735
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1625,693
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7266,044
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1286,293
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,1674,453
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6214,736
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9156,161
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9206,164
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3634,576
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8344,868
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1976,337
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6786,014
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3135,787
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,1955,714
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0225,606
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1455,683
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6635,383
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,8425,495
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8555,503
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6885,399
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7895,461
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4084,604
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1225,669
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4715,264
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5946,583
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7996,089
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7666,069
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6566,622
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6946,646
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5384,684
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9185,542
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6135,974
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6535,998
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8865,522
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1665,696
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4555,876
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6345,987
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9024,911
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0405,618
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5985,964
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,1112,555
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,1762,595
SalCape Verde 5,2983,292
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1291,945
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3841,482
AbecheChad 2,0491,273
FayaChad 1,6891,050
MoundouChad 2,7821,729
N’DjamenaChad 2,4731,537
AntofagastaChile 12,0257,472
AricaChile 11,7527,303
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0938,136
ChicoChile 13,1158,150
ChillanChile 12,7717,936
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8647,994
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2087,586
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1878,195
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6357,851
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8527,365
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8099,824
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2148,211
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4077,710
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0118,085
ParronChile 12,5587,804
Puerto AysenChile 13,1508,172
Puerto MonttChile 13,0448,106
Punta ArenasChile 13,2518,234
QuinteroChile 12,5667,809
SantiagoChile 12,5267,784
SewellChile 12,5257,783
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9078,021
ValdiviaChile 12,9958,075
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8978,014
VallenarChile 12,2777,629
ValparaisoChile 12,5387,791
AltaiChina 5,3773,341
BeijingChina 7,7674,827
ChangchunChina 8,2435,123
ChangduChina 6,5264,056
ChangshaChina 8,0424,997
ChengduChina 7,1524,444
ChongqingChina 7,4304,617
DuianChina 6,4243,992
ErlianChina 7,2804,524
GanzhouChina 8,3545,191
GuangzhouChina 8,3575,193
HaikouChina 8,2315,115
HailarChina 7,5954,719
HamiChina 5,8663,645
HetanChina 4,8273,000
JiuquanChina 6,3473,944
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4682,777
KashiChina 4,4562,769
KunmingChina 7,2874,528
LanzhouChina 6,9244,303
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0363,751
NanchangChina 8,2935,153
NanjingChina 8,3615,196
NanningChina 7,9094,915
PingbianChina 7,9334,930
QingdaoChina 8,2755,142
QiqiharChina 7,9654,949
RuoqiangChina 5,5023,419
ShanghaiChina 8,6245,359
ShantouChina 8,6355,366
ShenyangChina 8,2255,111
TaiyuanChina 7,5794,710
TaoyuanChina 8,9445,558
TengchongChina 6,8964,286
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3783,342
Xi’AnChina 7,4234,612
XichangChina 7,1184,424
YanjiChina 8,5915,338
YichangChina 7,7894,840
YinchuanChina 7,0254,365
YiningChina 4,8743,029
ZhengzhouChina 7,7994,846
ZhijiangChina 7,8034,849
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3667,063
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,2967,019
AraucaColombia 10,3486,430
BarranquillaColombia 10,4946,521
Benito SalasColombia 11,0196,847
BogotáColombia 10,8086,716
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4636,502
El CaranoColombia 10,9776,821
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5136,533
MatecanaColombia 10,9496,804
PeralesColombia 10,9176,784
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0976,275
Rafael NunezColombia 10,5886,579
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0146,844
Simon BolivarColombia 10,4296,481
VanguardiaColombia 10,7906,705
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9296,791
YariguiesColombia 10,6376,610
MoroniComoros 5,0803,157
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4017,084
LimonCosta Rica 11,2977,020
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4607,121
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3957,081
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8831,170
DubrovnikCroatia 1,495929
SibenikCroatia 1,7001,056
SplitCroatia 1,6531,027
ZagrebCroatia 1,8801,168
CamagueyCuba 10,1226,290
CasablancaCuba 10,3816,451
HavanaCuba 10,3976,461
WillemstadCuraçao 9,8816,140
FamagustaCyprus 753468
LarnacaCyprus 714444
LimassolCyprus 658409
NicosiaCyprus 706439
BrnoCzech Republic 2,1701,348
ChebCzech Republic 2,4201,504
MosnovCzech Republic 2,1791,354
PragueCzech Republic 2,3491,459
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1041,929
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5712,219
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1632,587
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7812,971
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2932,667
CopenhagenDenmark 2,9421,828
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8311,759
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,0601,902
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1261,943
MarstalDenmark 2,9301,820
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,8771,788
OdenseDenmark 2,9811,853
RandersDenmark 3,0951,923
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8381,764
StudsgårdDenmark 3,1001,926
TønderDenmark 2,9981,863
TylstrupDenmark 3,1671,968
TystofteDenmark 2,9391,826
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1441,954
VestervigDenmark 3,1831,978
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,7411,703
Melville HallDominica 8,9815,581
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6105,972
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5155,913
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6776,013
BaniDominican Republic 9,6485,996
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7216,041
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5585,939
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5285,921
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6445,993
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5795,952
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6916,022
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7496,058
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7286,045
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5035,905
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5635,943
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5235,918
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4835,893
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7416,053
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5875,957
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6265,982
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7806,078
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5215,917
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6095,971
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,5795,953
LuperonDominican Republic 9,6085,971
MichesDominican Republic 9,4925,898
MocaDominican Republic 9,6005,965
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6535,999
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6706,009
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,5705,947
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5395,928
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7326,048
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7886,082
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5755,950
PoloDominican Republic 9,7446,055
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5815,954
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7366,050
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5455,931
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5855,956
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5485,933
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5185,914
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,5905,959
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5035,905
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6045,968
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6385,989
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6485,995
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6956,024
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4905,897
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5285,921
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6125,973
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6686,008
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5995,965
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7196,039
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6105,972
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5575,939
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6606,003
YamasaDominican Republic 9,5915,960
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5915,960
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8119,825
CanarEcuador 11,6887,263
GuayaquilEcuador 11,7547,304
IzobambaEcuador 11,5227,160
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5767,193
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7997,332
MilagroEcuador 11,7247,286
OtavaloEcuador 11,4607,121
PichilingueEcuador 11,6517,240
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7427,297
PuyoEcuador 11,5337,166
QuitoEcuador 11,5047,149
RumipambaEcuador 11,5657,186
San GabrielEcuador 11,3967,082
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 260161
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 528328
AswanEgypt 987613
AsyutEgypt 602374
BahariyaEgypt 370230
Beni SuefEgypt 449279
CairoEgypt 423263
DabaaEgypt 12175
DakhlaEgypt 670416
El ArishEgypt 630391
El TorEgypt 710441
FarafraEgypt 480298
HelwanEgypt 427266
HurguadaEgypt 782486
IsmailiaEgypt 486302
KhargaEgypt 728452
KosseirEgypt 896557
LuxorEgypt 826513
Port-SaidEgypt 477296
Ras ElnakbEgypt 749466
Ras NsranyEgypt 786489
Ras-SedrEgypt 561349
SalloumEgypt 195121
Siwa OasisEgypt 289180
SohagEgypt 686426
St. KatrineEgypt 721448
TahrirEgypt 340211
TantaEgypt 365227
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6557,242
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5857,199
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6187,220
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5917,203
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6242,252
AsmaraEritrea 2,1431,332
AssabEritrea 2,5751,600
MassawaEritrea 2,1431,331
TallinEstonia 3,1281,944
TartuEstonia 2,9961,862
VilsandiEstonia 3,0371,887
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,7581,714
GonderEthiopia 2,3371,452
NegeleEthiopia 3,1641,966
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3727,688
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1902,604
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,2332,630
Laucala BayFiji 16,77510,424
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,66210,354
NandiFiji 16,66210,354
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,17410,672
HelsinkiFinland 3,2131,997
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,2282,006
JoensuuFinland 3,4892,168
JokioinenFinland 3,2912,045
JyvskylFinland 3,4572,148
KajaaniFinland 3,6652,277
KuopioFinland 3,5112,182
KuusamoFinland 3,8542,395
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3062,054
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,2472,018
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4122,120
OuluFinland 3,7392,324
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0082,491
TampereFinland 3,3612,089
TurkuFinland 3,2662,030
VaasaFinland 3,5492,205
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0161,253
BiarritzFrance 2,8561,775
BordeauxFrance 2,8461,769
BrestFrance 3,2652,029
CaenFrance 3,0451,892
ChateaurouxFrance 2,7761,725
DijonFrance 2,5851,606
GourdonFrance 2,6921,673
GrenobleFrance 2,4141,500
Le MansFrance 2,9341,823
LilleFrance 2,9211,815
LyonFrance 2,4991,553
MarseilleFrance 2,3531,462
MontpellierFrance 2,4511,523
NancyFrance 2,6141,625
NantesFrance 3,0151,874
NiceFrance 2,2251,383
ParisFrance 2,8511,772
PerpignanFrance 2,4931,549
StrasbourgFrance 2,5261,570
ToulonFrance 2,2861,420
ToulouseFrance 2,6421,642
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7405,431
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9665,572
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7415,432
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7415,432
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8615,506
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,23410,709
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,35811,408
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,35611,406
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,12111,260
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,03611,208
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,98011,173
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,07011,850
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2925,774
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9296,170
BitamGabon 3,6472,266
CocobeachGabon 3,8482,391
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,9392,447
LambarnGabon 3,9882,478
LastourvilleGabon 3,8902,417
LibrevilleGabon 3,9122,431
MakokouGabon 3,7392,324
MayumbaGabon 4,2432,637
MitzicGabon 3,7762,347
MkamboGabon 3,6492,267
MoandaGabon 3,9352,445
MouilaGabon 4,0692,528
Port-GentilGabon 4,0592,522
TchibanGabon 4,1692,591
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5857,820
BanjulGambia 4,8823,034
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7951,115
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9521,213
BerlinGermany 2,6081,620
BrockenGermany 2,6491,646
CologneGermany 2,7461,706
DresdenGermany 2,4641,531
ErfurtGermany 2,5621,592
EssenGermany 2,7811,728
FichtelbergGermany 2,4301,510
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,5951,613
GeisenheimGermany 2,6191,628
GorlitzGermany 2,4251,507
HamburgGermany 2,8381,763
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8381,764
HannoverGermany 2,7471,707
HelgolandGermany 2,9701,846
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,2891,423
KarlsruheGermany 2,5191,566
KasselGermany 2,6561,651
KonstanzGermany 2,3751,476
LeipzigGermany 2,5411,579
LindenbergGermany 2,5551,588
MagdeburgGermany 2,6391,640
MunichGermany 2,2961,427
MünsterGermany 2,7951,737
NeustrelitzGermany 2,6991,677
NurembergGermany 2,4271,508
NurnbergGermany 2,4301,510
PotsdamGermany 2,6081,621
RostockGermany 2,8131,748
SchleswigGermany 2,9361,824
StuttgartGermany 2,4601,529
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,6681,658
ZugspitzeGermany 2,2601,404
AccraGhana 4,0402,511
KumasiGhana 4,0562,521
TamaleGhana 3,7882,354
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0451,892
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,066662
AthensGreece 809503
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 781485
ChiosGreece 789490
CorfuGreece 1,134705
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,175730
Heraklion, CreteGreece 484301
IoanninaGreece 1,096681
KalamataGreece 798496
KerkiraGreece 1,134705
Kythira IslandGreece 674419
LamiaGreece 948589
LarissaGreece 1,021634
LemnosGreece 971604
LimnosGreece 972604
MethoniGreece 796495
MilosGreece 652405
MitiliniGreece 863536
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 867539
NaxosGreece 664413
PatrasGreece 918571
RhodesGreece 570354
SamosGreece 709441
Skiros IslandGreece 885550
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 545339
ThessalonikiGreece 1,091678
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 820509
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 920572
AasiaatGreenland 6,3893,970
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7203,554
AputiteqGreenland 5,5403,443
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5653,458
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2973,913
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4394,001
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3153,924
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2733,277
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3173,925
JulianehbGreenland 6,1143,799
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,3143,923
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2693,275
NanortalikGreenland 6,0723,773
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0783,777
NordGreenland 5,8743,650
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3803,964
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7824,215
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9583,703
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,3103,921
UpernavikGreenland 6,4804,027
UummannaqGreenland 6,3513,947
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,9605,568
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,9615,568
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6417,234
BokeGuinea 4,8733,028
ConakryGuinea 4,8533,015
FaranahGuinea 4,5692,839
KankanGuinea 4,4192,746
KindiaGuinea 4,7552,955
KissidougouGuinea 4,5532,829
LabeGuinea 4,6222,872
MacentaGuinea 4,5632,836
MamouGuinea 4,6642,899
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5162,806
SiguiriGuinea 4,3372,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8843,035
GeorgetownGuyana 9,1775,703
TimehriGuyana 9,2045,719
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8206,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,3348,907
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,1328,782
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,1958,821
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,0458,728
Midway IslandHawaii 12,9018,017
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,1948,821
CatacamasHonduras 11,2316,979
CholutecaHonduras 11,4427,110
La CeibaHonduras 11,2556,994
La MesaHonduras 11,3657,062
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,0266,852
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4837,136
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,3997,083
TelaHonduras 11,3097,028
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4675,262
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4685,262
BudapestHungary 1,9301,199
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9171,191
DebrecenHungary 1,8591,155
KeszthelyHungary 1,9161,191
MiskolcHungary 1,9441,208
PecsHungary 1,8061,122
SzegedHungary 1,7691,099
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9891,236
AkureyriIceland 4,8763,030
DalatangiIceland 4,6742,905
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6812,909
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7762,968
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8363,005
ReykhólarIceland 5,0343,128
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9623,084
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0403,132
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8573,018
AgraIndia 4,9093,050
AhmedabadIndia 4,5522,829
AkolaIndia 5,0733,152
AllahabadIndia 5,3203,306
AmritsarIndia 4,4812,785
BangaloreIndia 5,5193,429
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0833,159
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9293,684
BikanerIndia 4,4362,756
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7613,580
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2653,893
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2653,893
DaltonganjIndia 5,5953,477
DarbhangaIndia 5,6833,532
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4684,019
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4764,024
DumkaIndia 5,8863,658
DwarkaIndia 4,2442,638
GoaIndia 5,0283,124
GuwahatiIndia 6,2163,863
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3643,333
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8673,025
JagdalpurIndia 5,6233,494
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,0623,767
KotaIndia 4,7752,967
KozhikodeIndia 5,4503,387
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6722,903
LudhianaIndia 4,5992,858
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2693,275
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9853,097
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7582,956
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6813,531
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2463,260
New DelhiIndia 4,7842,973
PambanIndia 5,8843,657
PuneIndia 4,8733,028
SagarIndia 5,1013,170
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4252,750
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7243,557
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7243,557
VeravalIndia 4,4312,754
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8093,610
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2616,997
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,0506,245
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,3885,834
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1916,954
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6436,613
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6527,241
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0444,998
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6917,886
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4695,263
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2605,754
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3567,678
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5386,549
AbadanIran 2,0071,247
ArakIran 2,1291,323
BabolsarIran 2,4111,498
Bandar AbbasIran 2,8551,774
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1451,333
Bandar LengehIran 2,7311,697
BirjandIran 3,0061,868
BushehrIran 2,2801,417
ChahbaharIran 3,3242,066
DezfulIran 2,0021,244
EsfahanIran 2,3101,435
IranshahrIran 3,2672,030
KermanIran 2,8351,762
KermanshahIran 1,8891,174
Khoram AbadIran 1,9881,236
MashhadIran 3,0301,883
OroomiehIran 1,7751,103
RamsarIran 2,2391,391
RashtIran 2,1561,340
SemnanIran 2,4681,534
ShahroudIran 2,6121,623
ShirazIran 2,4361,514
TabrizIran 1,8931,176
TeheranIran 2,2801,417
YazdIran 2,5571,589
ZahedanIran 3,2232,003
ZanjanIran 2,0431,270
BaghdadIraq 1,6121,001
BasraIraq 1,9601,218
BelmulletIreland 3,8892,417
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,7072,304
ClaremorrisIreland 3,8042,364
ClonesIreland 3,7252,315
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7962,359
CorkIreland 3,6872,291
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,6852,290
DublinIreland 3,6292,255
KilkennyIreland 3,6482,267
Malin HeadIreland 3,7972,359
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5732,220
ShannonIreland 3,7512,331
ValentiaIreland 3,8002,361
EilatIsrael 767476
HaifaIsrael 751467
JerusalemIsrael 759472
Tel AvivIsrael 730454
AlbengaItaly 2,1871,359
AlgheroItaly 1,9871,235
AmendolaItaly 1,530951
AnconaItaly 1,8201,131
ArezzoItaly 1,9091,186
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,437893
BergamoItaly 2,1971,365
BolognaItaly 2,0191,255
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1651,345
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,375855
BrindisiItaly 1,330826
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8641,158
CameriItaly 2,2491,398
CampobassoItaly 1,597992
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8441,146
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8221,132
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9331,201
Cape MeleItaly 2,1781,354
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,446899
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,306812
CerviaItaly 1,9381,204
CiampinoItaly 1,7471,086
Cimone MountainItaly 2,0311,262
Cisa PassItaly 2,0991,304
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8121,126
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,1301,323
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,262785
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,255780
DecimomannuItaly 1,8761,166
DobbiacoItaly 2,1401,330
FalconaraItaly 1,8291,137
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,9731,226
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,534953
FonniItaly 1,8881,174
FrontoneItaly 1,8591,155
FrosinoneItaly 1,6891,050
GelaItaly 1,354841
GenoaItaly 2,1641,345
GhediItaly 2,1451,333
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,397868
GrazzaniseItaly 1,598993
GrossetoItaly 1,9101,187
GrottaglieItaly 1,350839
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9331,201
GuidoniaItaly 1,7501,087
IstranaItaly 2,0611,281
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,431889
LatinaItaly 1,7081,061
LatronicoItaly 1,403872
LecceItaly 1,284798
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9531,214
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,373853
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,310814
MilanItaly 2,2071,371
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,2531,400
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8791,168
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,571977
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9081,186
PadovaItaly 2,0531,276
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1571,341
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,476917
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,496930
PantelleriaItaly 1,529950
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0981,304
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8531,152
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8411,144
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6901,050
PiacenzaItaly 2,1411,331
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,0151,252
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,9541,214
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6631,033
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,456905
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7461,085
PrizziItaly 1,448900
RadicofaniItaly 1,8741,165
Resia PassItaly 2,2321,387
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9041,183
RivoltoItaly 2,0351,265
Rolle PassItaly 2,1271,322
RomeItaly 1,7621,095
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7691,100
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0011,243
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,1961,365
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,530951
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,238769
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,0691,286
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9701,224
Scuro MountainItaly 1,324823
SigonellaItaly 1,315817
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,355842
TarvisioItaly 2,0531,276
TermoliItaly 1,6091,000
TorinoItaly 2,2751,414
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2911,424
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,532952
TrevicoItaly 1,522946
TrevisoItaly 2,0541,277
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9741,227
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2811,418
UdineItaly 2,0331,263
Ustica IslandItaly 1,517943
VeniceItaly 2,0341,264
VeronaItaly 2,1081,310
VicenzaItaly 2,0831,294
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7901,112
ViterboItaly 1,8241,134
VolterraItaly 1,9671,222